Accueil
Raidbase
Agenda
Restaill
Ecole
Entrainement
Info
Entrainement
Christel
Antoine
Herbergement
Contact
Initie2016
Dec2016
Ados2016
Ent2016
Photos

  

Initie

Decouverte

Ados

Enfants

Photos

Ados

ADOS 2016

  

Dossard

Equipe

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

catégorie âge

Pénalité CO

Remise attente canoe

Chrono

Temps total

Classement catégorie

Classement

 

 

 

 

 

00:10

 

 

 

 

 

184

Les Gémeaux

GASCA Gabriel

NOFRE Léopold

M_15-17

0

 

01:16:14

01:16:14

1

1

195

les vttistes

TOMMASINO Cédric

ROUBY Gauthier

M_15-17

0

 

01:16:15

01:16:15

2

2

77

 

CACHARD Benoit

BOURDON Raphael

M_15-17

0

 

01:16:54

01:16:54

3

3

196

TEAM TAILL

NOUGUIER Clément

DOS SANTOS Théo

M_15-17

0

 

01:19:44

01:19:44

4

4

176

Roue libre Gignacoise number one

MONTOYA Mathieu

DELON Benoit

M_15-17

0

 

01:19:56

01:19:56

5

5

188

 

BESSIERES Quentin

MOULS Bastian

M_15-17

0

 

01:24:10

01:24:10

6

6

198

 

COUFFIGNIAL Paul

COTTEAUSIMENCOURT Arthur

M_15-17

0

 

01:24:19

01:24:19

7

7

178

Les bras cassés

DUMAS Jules

BESALDUCH Baptiste

M_15-17

0

 

01:25:42

01:25:42

8

8

177

Arverne-Nains de jardin

DUMORTIER Mathis

LENAT Alexandre

M_12-14

0

 

01:29:15

01:29:15

1

9

190

Taill 'aventuriers

VAULTIER Téo

LUNEL Yoann

M_12-14

0

 

01:29:22

01:29:22

2

10

71

 

MOULINIE Thomas

CONGRAS Lucas

M_12-14

0

 

01:30:14

01:30:14

3

11

181

Presque Taill

ALBAGNAC Lola

CROS Louison

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:30:50

01:30:50

1

12

199

 

MIMAULT Morgane

PETIT Thibaud

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:33:40

01:33:40

2

13

175

Roue libre Gignacoise Ados mixtes

 MONTOYA Léo

MARTIN Zoé

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:41:05

01:41:05

3

14

183

 

PIGEON Camille

SERRA Paul

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:43:09

01:43:09

4

15

78

 

SCHOUTHER Eliot

DESCHAMPS Morgan

M_15-17

0

 

01:44:58

01:44:58

9

16

172

Tri-st-loup Agde

PRATS Elise

GALLE Elioth

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:45:28

01:45:28

5

17

192

ASPF Taill'aventure

CAPDEVILLE Ambre

GUIRAUD Loic

MIX_15- 17

0

 

01:46:12

01:46:12

1

18

174

Les Mayos

RIVER Maxime

VALLIER Enzo

M_12-14

0

 

01:47:35

01:47:35

4

19

72

MAX RIDERS

DUMOULIN Jules

LEROY Roman

M_12-14

0

 

01:49:36

01:49:36

5

20

197

MERCI PAPA

ALRAN Baptiste

ALRAN Clémence

MIX_15- 17

0

 

01:49:37

01:49:37

2

21

182

Les Marie's

ARCHIMBAUD Marie

SERRA Marie

F_15-17

0

 

01:50:38

01:50:38

1

22

75

 

BENAVANS Lucas

CADENAT Faustine

MIX_12- 14

0

 

01:55:03

01:55:03

6

23

170

 

GALLET Yanis

SIEIRA EL AJRI Yannis (02/05/01)

ESTOURNET Valentin

M_15-17

0

 

01:58:12

01:58:12

10

24

179

 

SALAUN Roman

VITAL Yamael

M_12-14

0

 

01:58:56

01:58:56

6

25

187

tic et tac

LECLERC Julie

LECLERC Emma

F_15-17

0

 

02:02:30

02:02:30

2

26

74

SPY BIKE

COSTES Adrien

MACERO Killian

M_12-14

0

 

02:04:52

02:04:52

7

27

191

Taill'aventurieres

VAULTIER Lola

DOS SANTOS Lucie

F_12-14

0

 

02:06:07

02:06:07

1

28

186

Les P'tits Ados

AZEAU Auxence

ROUBAUD Mattéo

M_12-14

0

 

02:06:36

02:06:36

8

29

193

JSP 34

GELY Florian

EL HADRI Younes

M_12-14

0

 

02:09:24

02:09:24

9

30

185

 

RUVIRA Manon

VIALA Lucie

F_15-17

0

 

02:11:30

02:11:30

3

31

73

 

LECOMTE Emile

ZINZEN Noa

M_12-14

0

 

02:14:16

02:14:16

10

32

76

THE KILLERS

BECU Tony

TEXIER Yoan

M_12-14

0

 

02:15:30

02:15:30

11

33

180

 

ASTIER Mylène

GUERY Clémence

F_12-14

0

 

02:24:25

02:24:25

2

34

194

JSP hauts cantons 2

MERTON Manon

POLI Inès

F_12-14

0

 

02:26:59

02:26:59

3

35

171

 

IRAZOQUI Arnaud

PASTOR Guilhaume

M_15-17

0

 

02:27:51

02:27:51

11

36

189

J.B

ARJOL Bastien

GHISALBERTI Jérémy

M_12-14

0

 

02:30:08

02:30:08

12

37

70

 

MOREAU MARIE

QUENTIN SARAH

F_15-17

0

 

02:34:57

02:34:57

4

38