Accueil
Raidbase
Agenda
Restaill
Ecole
Entrainement
Info
Entrainement
Christel
Antoine
Herbergement
Contact
Init2015
Dec2015
Ados2015
Kid2015

  

Initie

Decouverte

Ados

Enfants

Decouverte

DECOUVERTE 2015

  

N° dossard

Equipe

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

cat. (M - F - Mi)

Calcul

CHRONO FINAL

Scratch

Catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

171

SCABLOC

ARLES Louis

POULAIN DE LA FONTAINE Matéo

M

4:39:21

1:48:04

1

2

174

 

ROUANET Xavier

FERRIER-LAFARGUES Jean- Paul

M

4:47:02

1:55:45

2

3

167

 

MARTIN Thomas

LEFORT François

M

4:54:49

2:03:32

3

4

152

Raidocathare.fr

BARRERE Benoit

RUIZ Ludovic

M

4:54:59

2:03:42

4

5

131

 

NOCUS Laurent

LOPEZ Cyprien

M

5:00:52

2:04:35

5

6

132

 

GRANIER Maxime

GRANIER Bruno

M

5:06:48

2:10:31

6

7

135

Lezitrail 34

LARA Patrick

MARCO Laurent

M

5:04:20

2:13:03

7

8

134

Titin et Lulu

LUCHAIRE Ghislain

LUCHAIRE Laurent

M

5:02:20

2:16:03

8

9

130

Caméléons Z

ZANDRINI Julien

ZANDRINI Celine

MI

5:11:40

2:20:23

9

1

159

Les Bédariciens

VAULTIER Arnaud

PEGURIER Paul

M

5:12:17

2:21:00

10

10

163

Les amis

CARAUD Laurent

NAVARRO Thierry

M

5:19:13

2:22:56

11

11

181

 

CAILLAT Guilhem

AIGOUY Joris

M

5:16:02

2:24:45

12

12

179

 

ROUCOU Nicolas

PENTEL Philippe

M

5:17:48

2:26:31

13

13

172

 

BOSQUE Benoit

MATET Jacques

M

5:22:53

2:26:36

14

14

146

 

BENEVENS Cédric

LOPEZ Marc

M

5:18:50

2:27:33

15

15

150

Team Ventura

BESSIERE Thibault

COCUS Gabriel

M

5:14:40

2:28:23

16

16

170

Frontipouss

BARRAL Mickael

DELIEUZE Enzo

M

5:20:22

2:29:05

17

17

176

 

SALVI Thierry

MARTINEZ Cédric

M

5:15:48

2:29:31

18

18

129

Les mignons

TOMMASINO Julien

VIALLY Estelle

MI

5:22:29

2:31:12

19

2

165

 

BURGERS Pierre

BURGERS Anne

MI

5:18:10

2:31:53

20

3

137

B-A

GREGOIRE Sébastien

CARNEIRO RODRIGUES Beatrice

MI

5:26:37

2:35:20

21

4

180

Les Gajanais

AGUSSOL Adrien

MADASCHI Cédric

M

5:27:55

2:36:38

22

19

164

 

ARNAUD Nicolas

ARNAUD Joanne

MI

5:33:31

2:37:14

23

5

182

 

AIGOUY Adrian

GUILLAUME Arnaud

M

5:23:33

2:37:16

24

20

142

Les lions

LEVALLOIS Stephane

GROUAS Yannick

M

5:25:33

2:39:16

25

21

149

Haut Languedoc aventure Girls

MARAVAL Louise

CHABBERT Julia

F

5:25:43

2:39:26

26

2

160

La FAB

JOUVE Nicolas

DIE Kevin

M

5:26:38

2:40:21

27

22

139

Team x1 Racing

GARRIDO Paul

PEYRE Yael

M

5:31:40

2:40:23

28

23

156

Les cocos

CHAFAI Roxanne

ARAZAT Vincent

MI

5:38:20

2:42:03

29

6

133

 

GIL Jerome

GIL Audrey

MI

5:38:35

2:42:18

30

7

188

Les tièlles

NEOLAS Gauthier

SESSA Frédéric

M

5:34:12

2:42:55

31

24

190

Les Bof's

GARCIA Gilles

MICHEL Sylvain

M

5:29:36

2:43:19

32

25

143

Yaka - Yalé

TREBAOL-CADENAT Marie- Noelle

VALETTE Estelle

F

5:35:02

2:43:45

33

3

184

 

ABRIAL Thibault

CERDA Jeremy

M

5:36:53

2:45:36

34

26

177

 

TORTAJADA Pierre

SCANZI Thomas

M

5:33:00

2:46:43

35

27

151

Raidocathare filles

RUIZ Céline

GELSOMINO Nathalie

F

5:33:06

2:46:49

36

4

161

Raid ' aventure

JARRY Claire

LAPORTE Sophanie

F

5:35:08

2:48:51

37

5

138

 

DE ZANET Eric

BRIZE Murielle

MI

5:40:12

2:48:55

38

8

173

La Gravezone

CONNAC Cédric

AVIGNON Pascale

MI

5:40:20

2:49:03

39

9

186

Les improvisés

FERNANDEZ Felipe

EL OUARDI Rizlaine

MI

5:41:43

2:50:26

40

10

162

Les cabourds

CARAUD Olivier

STOLAR Christophe

M

5:43:00

2:51:43

41

28

175

 

DOSANTOS Patrick

BARGUES Jean Noel

M

5:48:49

2:52:32

42

29

121

"Franky and Lyde"

LONG Frank

MARTIN Lydie

MI

5:47:15

2:55:58

43

11

158

 

BESALDHUC Mathieu

BOSSUT Eline

MI

5:44:33

2:58:16

44

12

125

Les Pénitentes

MAGAND Paul

PALANCHIER Audrey

MI

5:55:48

2:59:31

45

13

147

Les mouflonnes du caroux X trail

ARMESTO Nathalie

RABADAN PALAU Laure

F

5:46:38

3:00:21

46

6

144

 

AMAT Steve

AMAT Laurence

MI

5:46:40

3:00:23

47

14

145

 

BENEVENS Helene

BENEVENS Sebastien

MI

5:51:45

3:00:28

48

15

122

 

RICHE Josselin

MESTRE Clara

MI

5:48:16

3:01:59

49

16

153

 

SAGNES Clémence

PASCAL Jade

F

5:56:00

3:04:43

50

7

124

Leq Phil y formes

PONS Philippe

CIRELLI Marie

MI

5:51:10

3:04:53

51

17

178

 

THOREL Christophe

BEAUCOURT Gérald

M

6:01:16

3:04:59

52

30

185

MARTIN 2

MARTIN Luc

MARTIN Christine

MI

5:51:47

3:05:30

53

18

183

Les Aventuriers

FONTENELLE Agathe

NARCY Tom

MI

5:52:46

3:06:29

54

19

148

 

HABIT Gilles

BONNEFOUS Patrice

M

6:05:58

3:09:41

55

31

123

Les Soubresauts

MARTINEZ Sandrine

COMPAROT Cédric

MI

6:01:13

3:09:56

56

20

154

Les doubles decimetres (les DD)

GOMEZ Alexandre

MARTINEZ Jordan

M

5:57:00

3:10:43

57

32

168

 

BALLUE Estelle

SERRA Corinne

F

6:07:16

3:15:59

58

8

169

 

PIBAROT Jean Pierre

SERRA Laurent

M

6:07:19

3:16:02

59

33

136

Les beldoches

DELON-viguier Sandra

PEDOUSSAUD Chloé

F

6:04:23

3:18:06

60

9

155

Team BCN (bédarieux course nature)

BERTOLOZZI Stéphanie

BESSIERE Magaly

F

6:21:30

3:30:13

61

10

189

 

TRINIDAD Gilles

MICHEL Christel

MI

6:18:20

3:32:03

62

21

126

 

BRUHAT Pascal

ALBERT-BEZUT Annick

MI

6:24:38

3:38:21

63

22

141

BENEVENS Gerard

BENEVENS Gerard

BENEVENS Cecile

MI

6:45:31

3:54:14

64

23

157

 

MACHETTO Francois

LESCAUDRON Stéphanie

MI

6:45:54

3:54:37

65

24

140

Les Couz'

TAUSSAC Pauline

GARRIDO Fabienne

F

6:32:14

3:55:57

66

11

127

Girls N' Voisines

QUIDELLEUR Caroline

SCHNEIDER Patricia

F

6:45:22

4:19:05

67

12

187

 

CABIRON Julien

CABIRON Denis

M

 

 

#N/A

33

166

 

MORIN Amandine

RAYNAUD Margaux

F

 

 

#N/A

12