Accueil
Raidbase
Agenda
Restaill
Ecole
Entrainement
Info
Entrainement
Christel
Antoine
Herbergement
Contact
Initie2016
Dec2016
Ados2016
Ent2016
Photos

  

Initie

Decouverte

Ados

Enfants

Photos

Découverte

DECOUVERTE 2016

  

  

N° dossard

Equipe

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat

(M - F - MI)

Nb non pointéés

CHRONO FINAL

Scratch

Catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

0:10

 

 

 

156

 

ARLES Louis

POULAIN DE LA FONTAINE Matéo

M

0

2:06:44

1

1

157

 

CAMUS Arno

CAMUS Rémi

M

0

2:23:27

2

2

134

Saint Nicolas

ALIGNAN Nicolas

SANT Guilhem

M

0

2:25:17

3

3

147

 

CAILLAT Guilhem

AIGOUY Joris

M

0

2:36:19

4

4

114

 

GRANIER Maxime

GRANIER Bruno

M

0

2:40:32

5

5

139

Les Bisons

OLIVE Jean-Philipe

NADAL David

M

1

2:43:42

6

6

138

Team Caméléons Z

ZANDRINI Julien

ZANDRINI Céline

MIX

0

2:44:06

7

1

154

 

DOS SANTOS Théo

PEGURIER Paul

M

0

2:45:11

8

7

158

LES Fleques

MANENC Aurelien

NOEOLAS Gautier

M

0

2:47:34

9

8

108

MSO Caméléon sport

MARTINEZ Bruno

RIVIER Aurélien

M

0

2:48:28

10

9

113

La béattitude sartiste

CARNEIRO RODRIGUES Béatrice

GREGOIRE Sébastien

MIX

0

2:49:58

11

2

111

Les fadas du guidon

DOLQUES Olivier

SALAUN René

M

0

2:53:09

12

10

109

MUC'O MIXTE

ZANFINI Roger

ZANFINI Sylvie

MIX

0

2:54:33

13

3

128

Estival Team

LOPEZ Cédric

FERNANDEZ Bernand

M

0

2:54:36

14

11

161

 

ARJOL Romain

LECLERE Valentin

M

0

2:55:13

15

12

117

 

BENEVENS Cédric

LOPEZ Marc

M

0

2:55:45

16

13

100

MENTAL'O

ROLLER Marc

ROLLER Camille

MIX

0

2:56:55

17

4

116

Les minions

VIAILLY Estelle

TOMMASINO Julien

MIX

0

2:58:04

18

5

121

 

CATALA Guillaume

DENIS Nancy

MIX

0

2:58:55

19

6

131

 

LOPEZ Frédéric

LAPEYRONNIE Ségolène

MIX

0

2:59:07

20

7

159

 

AIGOUY Adrian

SWIERGEL Paul

M

1

3:00:38

21

14

145

 

BURGERS Pierre

BURGERS Anne

MIX

0

3:01:01

22

8

141

Les Bofs

GARCIA Gilles

MICHEL Sylvain

M

0

3:02:12

23

15

142

 

GUIBAL Stéphanie

ESTEVE Luc

MIX

0

3:02:21

24

9

153

TAILL AVENTURE/Biorythm

CADENAT Dominique

TREABAOL CADENAT Marie Noelle

MIX

0

3:02:21

25

10

101

Les Garys

LOPEZ Cyprien

NARDI Thierry

M

0

3:02:39

26

16

102

HDESSAULT TEAM

MARTY Vincent

CONNAC Cedric

M

0

3:02:46

27

17

150

Demain matin

VAULTIER Arnaud

MATET Jacques

M

0

3:04:46

28

18

127

 

BENEVENS Sylvain

SAUVAGNAC Anne

MIX

0

3:06:06

29

11

124

 

SALLES Luc

GLEYZE Frédéric

M

0

3:08:10

30

19

140

NICSEB

CONTY Sébastien

PUECH Nicolas

M

0

3:08:19

31

20

112

 

MOREAU Karine

MOREAU Laurent

MIX

0

3:09:09

32

12

106

 

BENEVENS Hélène

BENEVENS Sébastien

MIX

0

3:09:59

33

13

149

Les Bossuts

BOSSUT Eline

BOSSUT Rémi

MIX

0

3:10:37

34

14

129

BC BG

DOS SANTOS Patrick

BARGUES Jean-Noel

M

1

3:10:42

35

21

123

MOUC-MOUC FILLES

MOUSSET Stéphanie

HARMAND Aline

F

0

3:10:59

36

1

143

Tout fou tou furious

SEGUR Xavier

CRESPU Olivier

M

0

3:11:42

37

22

125

Les ninoux

DAVID Marion

HUTEAU Marie-Eve

F

0

3:13:32

38

2

137

Joy and fun

LEDUC Arnaud

CROS Stéphane

M

0

3:14:04

39

23

110

 

OUTREQUIN Fanny

LEGANGNEUX Jessica

F

0

3:15:08

40

3

126

Les bidous

DELON VIGUIER Cyril

PEDOUSSAUD Chloé

MIX

0

3:17:51

41

15

119

LOU PORCS NEGRES

GIL Stéphane

GIL Audrey

MIX

0

3:19:18

42

16

130

 

SERRA Laurent

GONCALVES Michel

M

0

3:20:22

43

24

122

ASL Team

MIRALES Patrice

GAYRARD Philippe

M

0

3:25:31

44

25

105

 

MESTRE Clara

THOMAS Alizée

F

0

3:29:15

45

4

104

 

TIBI Emmanuel

GIMENO Stephane

M

0

3:39:48

46

26

148

Maxilole

VIALA Laurie

PUECH Maxime

MIX

0

3:40:17

47

17

144

Les aventuriers du 34

JORISSEN Esther

PENA Pascale

F

0

3:45:52

48

5

107

 

MARLIAC Valentin

CERDA Jérémy

M

0

3:52:27

49

27

118

BCBG

BENEVENS Cécile

BENEVENS Gérard

MIX

0

3:54:50

50

18

152

 

THOMAS Florelle

ANTIC Julie

F

1

3:56:23

51

6

136

Chiken's run

LOPEZ Sylvie

BORIES Olivier

MIX

0

3:58:05

52

19

133

GROUPE 3

LAMARQUE Carine

PICO Fabienne

F

0

4:07:37

53

7

103

 

SEIWERT Rebecca

HALBWACHS Emilie

F

1

4:21:17

54

8

135

 

CHAVERNAC Pierre

JEANTET Valérie

MIX

1

4:26:12

55

20

146

 

BERTOLOZZI Stéphanie

BERTOLOZZI Pascal

MIX

1

4:27:33

56

21

132

 

COSCUJUELA Carol

COSCUJUELA Franck

MIX

6

5:00:02

57

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

 

THIPHAINE Johann

MARTEL Brice

M

5

3:46:17

#N/A

27